Tutte le sfide giocate del torneo

N. Vincitore Avversario Punteggio Sfidante Data Incontro
133 Michele Marcovig Giulio Lizzi 9-1 Michele Marcovig 2024-06-12
122 pareggio Alessandro Barla 5-5 Luigi Favretto 2024-06-12
121 Deborah Sirotich Massimo Beltrame 9-5 Massimo Beltrame 2024-06-12
112 Pasquale Musella Lucia Pozzan 6-1 Pasquale Musella 2024-06-12
101 Andrea Molino Francesco Bona 9-2 Francesco Bona 2024-06-10
97 Stefano Bardari Benedetta Gargiulo 9-3 Stefano Bardari 2024-06-10
128 Marta Cosulich Moreno Collari 7-6 Marta Cosulich 2024-06-07
110 Andrea Vesnaver Massimo Beltrame 9-0 Andrea Vesnaver 2024-06-07
98 Stefano Bardari Roberta Russo 9-1 Stefano Bardari 2024-06-06
87 Marta Cosulich Deborah Sirotich 9-2 Marta Cosulich (autogenerata) 2024-06-06
73 Diego Coterle Roberta Russo 9-5 Roberta Russo 2024-06-06
124 Massimo Kauzki Stefano Bardari 7-4 Massimo Kauzki 2024-06-05
96 Ivo Della polla Francesca Padoin 9-3 Francesca Padoin 2024-06-05
89 Luigi Favretto Francesco Crucitti 6-3 Luigi Favretto 2024-06-05
111 Francesco Bona Massimo Beltrame 7-3 Massimo Beltrame 2024-06-04
72 Massimiliano Fabian Roberta Russo 6-5 Roberta Russo 2024-06-04
115 Matteo Palmolungo Giulio Lizzi 8-6 Giulio Lizzi 2024-06-03
78 Guido Checchinato Antonio Vatta 8-1 Guido Checchinato (autogenerata) 2024-06-03
90 Roberta Marcolin Manuela De Ros 9-2 Roberta Marcolin 2024-06-02
85 Massimo Beltrame Francesca Padoin 9-1 Massimo Beltrame 2024-06-01
79 Matteo Fortini Giacomo Del Campo 7-5 Giacomo Del Campo (autogenerata) 2024-06-01
81 Francesca Padoin Benedetta Gargiulo 5-4 Benedetta Gargiulo 2024-05-31
70 Roberta Marcolin Pasquale Musella 6-1 Pasquale Musella 2024-05-31
75 Andrea Vesnaver Alessandro Barla 6-5 Andrea Vesnaver 2024-05-30
103 pareggio Manuela De Ros 6-6 Moreno Collari (autogenerata) 2024-05-29
71 Pasquale Musella Giulio Lizzi 8-2 Pasquale Musella 2024-05-29
61 Stefano Bardari Rocco Neri 9-1 Stefano Bardari 2024-05-28
91 Guido Checchinato Rocco Neri 9-3 Guido Checchinato 2024-05-27
67 Alessandro Barla Ivo Della polla 5-3 Alessandro Barla 2024-05-27
66 Alessandro Barla Manuela De Ros 9-1 Alessandro Barla 2024-05-26
76 Lucia Pozzan Rocco Neri 8-4 Lucia Pozzan 2024-05-25
69 Roberta Marcolin Diego Coterle 9-1 Roberta Marcolin 2024-05-25
84 Stefano Bardari Giacomo Del Campo 3-2 Stefano Bardari 2024-05-24
74 Marta Montal Benedetta Gargiulo 9-0 Benedetta Gargiulo 2024-05-23
60 Diego Coterle Massimiliano Fabian 9-3 Diego Coterle 2024-05-23
64 Michele Marcovig Massimo Beltrame 9-1 Massimo Beltrame 2024-05-22
49 Luigi Favretto Giulio Lizzi 8-4 Luigi Favretto 2024-05-22
80 Giulio Lizzi Benedetta Gargiulo 8-4 Giulio Lizzi 2024-05-21
50 Francesco Bona Arianna Nicolardi 6-5 Arianna Nicolardi (autogenerata) 2024-05-21
35 Benedetta Gargiulo Rocco Neri 7-5 Benedetta Gargiulo 2024-05-20
27 Andrea Vesnaver Lucia Pozzan 6-2 Andrea Vesnaver 2024-05-20
68 Andrea Molino Matteo Fortini 9-2 Andrea Molino 2024-05-18
28 Andrea Vesnaver Roberta Russo 9-0 Andrea Vesnaver 2024-05-17
25 Alessandro Barla Lucia Pozzan 5-4 Lucia Pozzan 2024-05-17
20 Diego Coterle Pasquale Musella 6-5 Diego Coterle 2024-05-17
32 Diego Coterle Angelo Raffa 9-3 Diego Coterle 2024-05-15
58 Arianna Nicolardi Giulio Lizzi 9-1 Arianna Nicolardi 2024-05-14
16 Matteo Fortini Massimiliano Fabian 7-3 Matteo Fortini 2024-05-14
62 Rocco Neri Giulio Lizzi 6-1 Rocco Neri 2024-05-12
56 Matteo Palmolungo Manuela De Ros 7-6 Manuela De Ros 2024-05-12
55 Massimo Beltrame Rocco Neri 6-3 Massimo Beltrame 2024-05-11
26 Lucia Pozzan Benedetta Gargiulo 7-4 Lucia Pozzan 2024-05-11
33 Antonio Vatta Manuela De Ros 7-5 Manuela De Ros 2024-05-10
29 Alessandro Barla Giulio Lizzi 4-3 Giulio Lizzi 2024-05-10
17 Matteo Fortini Ivo Della polla 9-5 Matteo Fortini 2024-05-10
14 Andrea Molino Massimo Beltrame 9-0 Massimo Beltrame 2024-05-10
53 Roberta Russo Deborah Sirotich 8-3 Roberta Russo 2024-05-09
52 Andrea Vesnaver Michele Marcovig 8-3 Michele Marcovig 2024-05-09
19 Luigi Favretto Ivo Della polla 9-3 Luigi Favretto 2024-05-08
34 Francesco Hauser Roberta Russo 8-6 Roberta Russo 2024-05-07
46 Giulio Lizzi Rocco Neri 9-1 Giulio Lizzi 2024-05-06
37 Moreno Collari Roberta Russo 7-3 Roberta Russo 2024-05-06
11 Manuela De Ros Massimiliano Fabian 9-3 Manuela De Ros 2024-05-06
7 Roberta Marcolin Andrea Molino 9-8 Roberta Marcolin 2024-05-05
30 Ivo Della polla Rocco Neri 9-0 Ivo Della polla 2024-05-04
13 Manuela De Ros Roberta Russo 9-1 Manuela De Ros 2024-05-04
10 Andrea Serra Giulio Lizzi 8-5 Andrea Serra 2024-05-04
24 Christopher Pribetic Giacomo Del Campo 6-5 Giacomo Del Campo 2024-05-03
22 Roberta Marcolin Andrea Vesnaver 8-4 Andrea Vesnaver 2024-05-03
15 Giulio Lizzi Francesco Bona 9-3 Giulio Lizzi 2024-05-03
23 Pasquale Musella Luigi Favretto 4-3 tb(7-4) Luigi Favretto 2024-05-02
12 Deborah Sirotich Massimo Beltrame 9-1 Massimo Beltrame 2024-04-30
8 Roberta Marcolin Alessandro Barla 9-1 Roberta Marcolin 2024-04-30
3 Giulio Lizzi Massimo Beltrame 7-5 Massimo Beltrame 2024-04-28
9 Giulio Lizzi Ivo Della polla 6-5 Giulio Lizzi 2024-04-27
6 Manuela De Ros Giulio Lizzi 7-5 Giulio Lizzi 2024-04-27
4 Benedetta Gargiulo Massimo Beltrame 5-4 Benedetta Gargiulo 0000-00-00

Tutte le sfide in corso del torneo

N. Sfidante Aversario Data Sfida Scadenza sfida
134 Massimo Beltrame Ivo Della polla 2024-06-12 2024-07-02
132 Alberto Sant (autogenerata) Francesco Bona 2024-06-11 2024-07-01
131 Roberta Russo Massimo Beltrame 2024-06-11 2024-07-01
130 Roberta Russo Rocco Neri 2024-06-10 2024-06-30
127 Andrea Vesnaver Arianna Nicolardi 2024-06-07 2024-06-27
126 Benedetta Gargiulo Andrea Rabusin 2024-06-06 2024-06-26
125 Andrea Serra (autogenerata) Francesca Padoin 2024-06-06 2024-06-26
123 Francesco Crucitti Massimiliano Fabian 2024-06-06 2024-06-26
120 Andrea Rabusin (autogenerata) Matteo Fortini 2024-06-04 2024-06-24
119 Marta Montal (autogenerata) Giacomo Del Campo 2024-06-04 2024-06-24
118 Francesco Hauser (autogenerata) Matteo Fortini 2024-06-04 2024-06-24
117 Guido Checchinato Giulio Lizzi 2024-06-04 2024-06-24
116 Roberta Marcolin Moreno Collari 2024-06-03 2024-06-23
114 Antonio Vatta Roberta Marcolin 2024-06-03 2024-06-23
113 Pasquale Musella Andrea Molino 2024-06-02 2024-06-22
108 Andrea Vesnaver Rocco Neri 2024-05-30 2024-06-19
107 Chiara Zacchigna (autogenerata) Moreno Collari 2024-05-30 2024-06-19
106 Massimo Kauzki (autogenerata) Christopher Pribetic 2024-05-30 2024-06-19
105 Giorgia Girotto (autogenerata) Matteo Palmolungo 2024-05-30 2024-06-19
94 Lucia Pozzan Marta Cosulich 2024-05-28 2024-06-17
93 Lucia Pozzan Manuela De Ros 2024-05-28 2024-06-17
88 Pasquale Silvestro (autogenerata) Angelo Raffa 2024-05-23 2024-06-12